Result list - I'm a runnerloppet - Lopp 6 av 6

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Erik Johansson Momats Fysio 00:18:36 +00:00
2 Victor Svensson Team Full Rulle 00:19:34 +00:58
3 Markus Göransson Svettpärlorna 00:21:41 +03:05
4 Olov Viirman 4 Runners 00:22:47 +04:11
5 Henrik Jensen Unleashing The Fury LK 00:23:20 +04:44
6 Martin Sjöberg AFRY 00:23:22 +04:46
7 Jacob Rosén Svettpärlorna 00:23:25 +04:49
8 Helena Olmås Health by Helena 00:23:34 +04:58
8 Ulrika Pedersen MK Tranan 00:23:34 +04:58
10 Alexander Mårtas Lag torsdagsgruppen 00:23:49 +05:13

Other races

11 Cecilia Leeman Löpbrudarna 00:24:23 +05:47
12 Josefine Elmendahl Livetikrokarna 00:24:24 +05:48
13 Carl Norin Svettpärlorna 00:24:29 +05:53
14 Anna Jensen Unleashing The Fury LK 00:24:33 +05:57
14 Ulrika Kallenberg 00:24:33 +05:57
16 Hanna Svärdström Unleashing The Fury LK 00:24:35 +05:59
17 Viktoria Anderzen 00:25:01 +06:25
18 Josefine Krona Uppsala 00:25:08 +06:32
19 Hanna Momats Olsson Momats Fysio 00:25:12 +06:36
20 Maria Olsson 00:25:19 +06:43
21 Liv Kindstedt-Snell Unleashing the Fury LK 00:25:34 +06:58
22 Simon Nilsson Interspört 00:25:38 +07:02
23 Anna Göransdotter Unleashing The Fury LK 00:25:47 +07:11
24 Maria Lindqvist Pettersson 00:25:57 +07:21
25 Linda Andersson Momats Fysio 00:26:00 +07:24
26 Teija Harnesk Livetikrokarna 00:26:01 +07:25
27 Sara Melin Livetikrokarna 00:26:09 +07:33
28 Arina Thorén ASICS FrontRunner 00:26:31 +07:55
29 Pierre Kreüger Team Teknofys 00:27:01 +08:25
30 Pia Björkman Sjölander 00:27:18 +08:42
31 Jonas Lindkvist 00:27:22 +08:46
32 Angela Samuelsson Karlstad 00:27:31 +08:55
33 Alexandra Palm Lidköpings IF 00:27:41 +09:05
34 Glenn Davidsson Mullsjö SOK 00:27:43 +09:07
35 Sandra Storm 00:27:55 +09:19
36 Anders Andersson The running kind 00:28:02 +09:26
37 Cecilia Alm 00:28:06 +09:30
38 Emelie Holmgren 4runners 00:28:09 +09:33
39 Frida Sandegren The running kind 00:28:12 +09:36
40 Sarah Galien Svettpärlorna 00:28:18 +09:42
41 Aron Landenmark 00:28:21 +09:45
42 Hanna Andersson Svettpärlorna 00:28:27 +09:51
43 Ida Gille Team Gille Event 00:28:31 +09:55
44 Victor Glans Livetikrokarna 00:28:36 +10:00
44 Viktor Ljungström Svettpärlorna 00:28:36 +10:00
46 Marcus Andersson Team Gille Event 00:28:39 +10:03
47 Mimmi Johnsson Berger 4Runners 00:28:49 +10:13
48 Petra Svensson 00:28:54 +10:18
49 Irina Ugorenko Ira 00:29:28 +10:52
50 Pontus Geifalk dione goes electroluxhome 00:29:37 +11:01
51 Sofia Thomasson Livetikrokarna 00:29:42 +11:06
52 Stefan Johansson Laget före jaget 00:29:43 +11:07
53 Malin Gille Team Gille Event 00:29:49 +11:13
54 Anders Gille Team Gille Event 00:29:56 +11:20
55 Anna Staaf 4Runners 00:30:04 +11:28
56 Eva Geifalk dione goes electroluxhome 00:30:05 +11:29
57 Dan Jerker Mathson Livetikrokarna 00:30:08 +11:32
58 Linda Landenmark 00:30:13 +11:37
59 Eija Bäckman 4Runners 00:30:35 +11:59
60 Elsa Karlsson Dione goes electroluxhome 00:30:36 +12:00
61 Britta Stål Wall The running kind 00:30:50 +12:14
62 Åke Andersson 00:31:00 +12:24
62 Michelle Jönsson 00:31:03 +12:27
64 Jin Moen Lag Torsdagsklubben 00:31:17 +12:41
65 Elin Johansson Livetikrokarna 00:31:38 +13:02
66 Kerstin Hagberg The running kind 00:31:42 +13:06
67 Håkan Nyman 00:31:57 +13:21
68 Sara Andersson Livetikrokarna 00:32:00 +13:24
69 Simone Bergqvist Team Full Rulle 00:32:06 +13:30
70 Ingeborg Amnéus 00:32:24 +13:48
71 Linda Ericsson Livetikrokarna 00:33:08 +14:32
72 Charlotte Rönnberg 00:33:23 +14:47
73 Carin Bechtel Livetikrokarna 00:33:51 +15:15
74 Christina Westlund 00:33:53 +15:17
75 Emelie Eriksson 00:34:16 +15:40
76 Petter Öhrstedt The running kind 00:34:32 +15:56
77 Mats Karlsson The running kind 00:34:56 +16:20
78 Helen Lindberg Livetikrokarna 00:35:58 +17:22
79 Josefin Brundin Idre Fjällorna 00:37:39 +19:03
80 Ann-Louise Leo 00:37:40 +19:04
81 Lisa Lindh 00:39:33 +20:57
82 Gabriella Hyllander Team Elmina 00:40:23 +21:47
83 Suzanna Lövqvist Team Lövqvist 00:43:19 +24:43
84 Patricia Gustafson 00:44:38 +26:02
85 Ann-Marie Rönn Team Lövqvist 00:45:11 +26:35
86 Ulrica Landqvist 00:45:42 +27:06
87 Jessie Gustafson 00:45:56 +27:20
88 Caroline Ingvarsson Svettpärlorna 00:47:05 +28:29
89 Helena Lundqvist Team Lövqvist 00:48:15 +29:39
90 Tobias Alm 00:49:11 +30:35
91 Pernilla Magnusson Lag Torsdagsklubben 00:51:41 +33:05
92 Gunnar Larsson De tre vännerna och Gunnar 00:52:34 +33:58
93 Elina Hammar De 3 vännerna och Gunnar 00:53:30 +34:54
94 Stefan Söderberg 00:54:28 +35:52
95 Malin Söderberg 00:54:34 +35:58
96 Birgitta Wallenius Livetikrokarna 00:54:59 +36:23
97 Malin Kumlin 00:57:17 +38:41
98 Jill Wennermark 00:57:32 +38:56
99 Jane Flink 00:57:40 +39:04
100 Catharina Lindblad Livetikrokarna 00:58:59 +40:23
Previous
Next