Result list - Minutjakten 150

# Name Club Distance
1 51 Johan Wennhag Mora CK 97.24 km
2 45 Ulf Edsfors Orsa sk 90.86 km
3 6 Tobias Igefors Tranås cykelklubb 81.33 km
4 101 Maria Strand Malmberget 80.50 km
5 49 Tomas Norman Sealine 80.46 km
6 22 Sebastian Mattsson CK Hymer 79.25 km
7 87 Johan Nyström Luleå 78.48 km
8 35 Veronica Hammarstedt IFK Sala 78.40 km
9 94 Mikael Muhr Örebrocyklisterna 75.58 km
10 72 Niklas Arenius 72.61 km
11 68 Anders Birgersson Ringmurens CK 71.92 km
12 12 Martin Åberg StrokeRide 71.03 km
13 64 Simon Tallgren Team Kosläppet 70.78 km
14 66 Fredrik Rosenberg Team Kosläppet 70.41 km
15 59 Henric Cederlund TrueValue 69.66 km
16 34 Daniel Lind Team85procentfalköping 69.65 km
17 41 Henrik Andersson Axa SC 68.42 km
18 21 Sanna Salmela Hudik Triathlon 68.06 km
19 26 Jan Kristensson Sociala Cykelklubben 67.39 km
20 83 Stefan Dahlberg Pite Runners LDK 67.34 km
21 74 Monica Bystedt Hemsö IF 67.17 km
22 86 Håkan Häggström Bålsta 66.82 km
23 31 Janne West 66.80 km
24 79 Geir Motrøen 66.31 km
25 53 Marcus Andersson AIM Challenge 66.18 km
26 52 Mika Jägerstedt 66.11 km
27 1 Janica Ahl 65.69 km
28 65 Göran Westerberg 63.85 km
29 82 Mattias Gustafsson 63.31 km
30 2 Helene Nilsson 62.60 km
31 95 Anders Forsman SATS 62.54 km
32 29 Peter Skov Skov Danmark 62.10 km
33 36 Maria Karlsson Team Ljungskog 61.60 km
34 13 Rikard Hammer Slow Riders 61.39 km
35 89 Leif Ekdahl 61.15 km
36 54 Frank Motrøen 61.00 km
37 5 Bela Repits Fredrikshof 60.51 km
38 39 Lars Grebius enskilt deltagande 60.34 km
39 27 Lars-Erik Nilsson IFK Helsingborg Skidorienterng 60.20 km
40 56 Mervi Rundgren 60.01 km
41 28 Anne Waldfelt 60.00 km
41 37 Lina Tjäder She Rides CK 60.00 km
43 76 Ivar Hallin Höga Kustencyklisterna 59.84 km
44 46 Hanna Persson 59.49 km
45 14 Magdalena Åkerman 59.43 km
46 57 Marko Törmänen 59.34 km
47 91 Rickard Winblad The Sweathearts 57.60 km
48 24 Daniel Johansson Axa sc 56.94 km
49 99 Johan Vinterbäck IF Thor 56.87 km
50 58 Britta Utter Krogsereds IK 56.84 km
51 96 Robert Grönbeck 56.77 km
52 20 Ingrid Hedström 56.04 km
53 17 Johan Nordenskjöld Svalsta Pedalklubb 55.78 km
54 92 Sara Albertsson 55.71 km
55 47 Anna Dahlström 54.94 km
56 10 Inger-Marie Gravengaard 54.56 km
57 71 Maria Larsson 54.39 km
58 15 Åsa Lanneros 54.12 km
59 38 Emma Löfqvist 53.88 km
60 4 Mats Hugoson Kvillebyns SK 52.93 km
61 97 Pelle Engman 52.85 km
62 98 Katarina Törnberg 52.78 km
63 18 Camilla Kjellin Team Power Woman 52.64 km
64 48 Per Gundersen Gruvelia 52.27 km
65 33 Yvonne Thorén 52.17 km
66 73 Magnus Leiknes Gruvelia SK 51.76 km
67 32 Helen Brehmer 51.69 km
68 7 Veronica Engström 50.36 km
69 60 Per Haraldsson Laglös 50.33 km
70 63 Andreas Larsson 50.17 km
71 30 Pia Svensson 50.15 km
72 62 Linda Fohlin 47.74 km
73 61 Marianne Nilsson Hallsjö riders 45.42 km
74 19 Kerstin Adler 45.41 km
75 70 Eva Eiroma She Rides CK 45.00 km
76 25 Per Åberg Häradsbetäckarna 43.98 km
77 75 Marie Asklund Tranås CK 42.89 km
78 77 Fanny Kjellqvist Sherides CK 42.32 km
79 3 Berit Hugoson Kvillebyns SK 42.11 km
80 90 Fredrik Söderlund 41.44 km
81 80 Karin Wallin She Rides CK 40.71 km
82 88 Anders Ahlén sHe Rides Master Team 40.69 km
83 69 Ulrik Karlsson Enhörna if 39.12 km
84 67 Pia Albinsson SheRides CK 37.68 km
85 100 P-O Carlsson She Rides CK 35.70 km
86 43 Pelle Renberg CK Sportson JKPG 35.65 km
87 50 Cecilia Wilhelmsson She Rides CK 34.50 km
88 40 Carina Hammarstrand Physiochraft 34.25 km
89 85 Towe Emtfeldt She Rides 30.00 km
90 78 Per Ersson Sherides 29.29 km
91 42 Ulrika Björklund Team Tant 28.21 km
92 44 Liselott Ericsson Team Tant 24.51 km
93 23 Stina Sjöberg Sherides ck 23.35 km
94 55 Marie Snidare She Rides 11.24 km