Result list - Åhus TrailRun 10 km

# Name Club Time Diff
1 Austin Powers Termikens IF 00:42:58 +00:00
2 Joachim Rietz Team Nordic Trail 00:44:53 +01:55
3 Sam Peterson 00:45:38 +02:40
4 Joakim Eriksson 00:45:44 +02:46
5 Madelaine Svantesson 00:46:14 +03:16
6 Jonathan Sennö 00:48:14 +05:16
7 Anders Nilsson Växjö löparklubb 00:49:16 +06:18
8 Anton Lindhomm Elmhults Sport Club 00:49:29 +06:31
9 Henrik Persson Careco sport Club 00:50:32 +07:34
10 Per Johansson Kristianstad triathlon 00:50:41 +07:43
11 Marcus Falk Team Hälsporre 00:51:36 +08:38
12 Richard Cedergren Härlövs IF 00:51:47 +08:49
13 Hampus Sjöberg 00:51:50 +08:52
14 Tim Helmesjö 00:51:51 +08:53
15 Christian Pripp 00:52:07 +09:09
16 André Nilsson FK Åsen 00:53:03 +10:05
17 Marcus Widerberg Bara Friidrottsklubb 00:53:11 +10:13
18 Paul Noble 00:53:15 +10:17
19 Linnea Widerberg Bara Friidrottsklubb 00:54:21 +11:23
20 Andreas Andersson 00:54:33 +11:35
20 Fredrik Sahlberg Högby IF 00:54:33 +11:35
22 Jonas M Landgren 00:54:48 +11:50
23 Ulla Andersson 00:55:21 +12:23
24 Pelle Åberg 00:55:26 +12:28
25 Sara Olin 00:55:31 +12:33
26 Bruno Haukka Råbelövssjön Runt 00:55:40 +12:42
27 Beata Egrenius 00:55:57 +12:59
28 Erik Persson 00:56:23 +13:25
29 Jenny Frank Kristianstad triathlon 00:56:31 +13:33
29 Magnus Lundahl 00:56:31 +13:33
31 Jessica Skeppstedt 00:56:54 +13:56
32 Thomas Egonson 00:57:17 +14:19
33 Niclas Matsson 00:57:24 +14:26
34 Terése Nilsson Skurup 00:57:25 +14:27
35 Martin Svanteskoog 00:57:35 +14:37
36 Annica Berlin 00:57:39 +14:41
37 Martina Lewitz 00:57:44 +14:46
38 Remigijus Zukauskas 00:58:00 +15:02
39 Caroline Persson Åhus Träningscenter 00:58:04 +15:06
40 Maria Ottosson 00:59:00 +16:02
41 Johanna Spånér Karlshamns SK Swimrun 00:59:05 +16:07
42 Karin Domeij 00:59:10 +16:12
43 Anders Samuelsson Team Ostbågar 00:59:31 +16:33
44 Elisabet Altin 00:59:58 +17:00
45 Jonas Jönsson 01:00:17 +17:19
46 Ola Holmström Sweden Runners Sölvesborg Lag 2 01:00:19 +17:21
47 Michael Åkerberg 01:00:27 +17:29
48 Johan Grufstedt 01:01:07 +18:09
49 Derry Davey 01:01:14 +18:16
50 Per Andersson 01:01:37 +18:39
51 Karin Ander Team Nordic Trail Helsingborg 01:02:02 +19:04
52 Christel Olsson FK Åsen 01:02:06 +19:08
53 Jenny Olsson Hässleholm Freeflow Running 01:02:16 +19:18
54 Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling Hofors AIF Skid- och Cykelklubb 01:02:19 +19:21
55 Marcus Olsson 01:02:40 +19:42
56 Mikael Björklund Sweden Runners Sölvesborg Lag 4 01:03:15 +20:17
57 Marie Nilsson Glasrikets RC 01:03:53 +20:55
58 Maggan Nilsson 01:05:40 +22:42
59 Edvard Falkskär 01:05:50 +22:52
60 Torbjorn Siegert Real Figo 01:05:59 +23:01
61 Lena Kinberg 01:06:02 +23:04
62 André Lönnqvist Pan Kristianstad 01:06:13 +23:15
63 Petra Petersson Team Blekinge 01:06:19 +23:21
64 Simone Molin Sweden Runners Sölvesborg Lag 4 01:07:04 +24:06
65 Åke Christoff 01:07:10 +24:12
66 Patrik Flyden Axa sportklubb 01:07:40 +24:42
67 Tony Lindgren 01:07:55 +24:57
68 Christian Andersson 01:08:00 +25:02
68 Ulrika Andersson 01:08:00 +25:02
70 Bengt Cronquist Alingsås Triathlonklubb 01:08:43 +25:45
70 Maria Nilsson 01:08:43 +25:45
72 Therese Andersson 01:09:09 +26:11
73 Rickard Blomgren 01:09:23 +26:25
74 Emy Kjällqvist Vesslarps IK 01:11:07 +28:09
75 Christian Falk 01:11:37 +28:39
76 Ina Hildeman 01:11:43 +28:45
77 Emma Ganslandt 01:11:46 +28:48
78 Håkan Jaresäter #IRunForMysan 01:12:28 +29:30
79 Martina D Vesslarps IK 01:12:29 +29:31
80 sofia Josephson Vesslarps IK 01:12:35 +29:37
81 Emelie Ljungberg 01:13:16 +30:18
82 Henrik Warnerup #IRunForMysan 01:14:00 +31:02
83 Marlene Ewe Åhus 01:14:43 +31:45
84 Marcus Persson MJM CHALLENGE 01:14:47 +31:49
85 Göran Oscarsson 01:14:53 +31:55
86 Zara Oscarsson 01:16:43 +33:45
87 Kalle Persson 01:16:54 +33:56
88 Patrik Jogby 01:17:01 +34:03
89 Ewa Jönsson Härlöv IF 01:17:23 +34:25
90 Carola Nilsson 01:17:58 +35:00
91 Martina Gustafsson 01:18:24 +35:26
92 Anne Lidholm Växjö LK 01:19:23 +36:25
93 Stefan Pettersson Björnstorps IF 01:25:03 +42:05
94 P o Hvitfeldt IFK Mora 01:28:30 +45:32