Result list - Jönköping Half Marathon Virtual Edition+

# Name Club Time Diff
1 2484 Markus Edmonds Kverulanterna 01:23:21 00:00:00
2 2224 Joakim Nielsen Team Runner´s HIGH IF 01:26:14 00:02:53
3 2564 daniel edgarsson Elitfönster 01:26:45 00:03:24
4 2128 Tobias Nygren 01:26:55 00:03:34
5 2269 Bennet Hägg Hovslätt IK 01:28:22 00:05:01
6 2363 Peter Antevik 1981 01:28:38 00:05:17
7 2559 Emeli Söderberg Skövde 01:29:40 00:06:19
8 2261 Joacim Heldemyr Team Runner´s HIGH IF 01:30:16 00:06:55
9 2522 Michael Björnlinger IK Vista 01:30:27 00:07:06
10 2601 David Jaldemark Habo Friidrott -04 01:31:20 00:07:59
11 2595 Mikael Nordquist 01:31:49 00:08:28
12 2708 Martin Bergkvist Team Runner´s HIGH IF 01:32:57 00:09:36
13 2696 Mattias Ambjörnsson 01:32:58 00:09:37
14 2560 Daniel Hultquist Kvinnestad 01:33:21 00:10:00
15 2572 Joachim Lundahl Jönköping 01:33:26 00:10:05
16 2037 Martin Boström 01:33:38 00:10:17
17 2547 Jimmy Bele Palm 01:34:01 00:10:40
18 2309 Daniel Åkerlund 01:34:12 00:10:51
19 2099 Johan Engwall 01:35:07 00:11:46
20 2341 Michael Lorentzon TwinPeaks Triathlon 01:35:30 00:12:09
21 2102 Johan Wadsten Ik vista 01:36:13 00:12:52
22 2686 Eric Gille 01:36:17 00:12:56
23 2496 Jonatan Skog Team Runner´s HIGH IF 01:36:20 00:12:59
24 2087 Robert Holm 01:36:27 00:13:06
25 2442 Ida Wissling 01:36:30 00:13:09
26 2494 Rihards Darzins Almby IK 01:36:32 00:13:11
27 2398 Daniel Tidstrand Destination Jönköping 01:36:49 00:13:28
28 2584 Albert Jarfjord IFK Sävsjö 01:37:00 00:13:39
29 N/A Mikael Löfstedt Ok Pan Kristianstad 01:37:47 00:14:26
30 2554 Oskar Rombo Nässjö Ski 01:38:37 00:15:16
31 2569 Tony Lennartsson 01:38:54 00:15:33
32 2571 Mattias Svensson 01:38:59 00:15:38
33 2076 Kristoffer Rasmussen 01:39:03 00:15:42
34 2483 Martin Hellman 01:39:22 00:16:01
35 2192 Mauricio Caroca 01:39:31 00:16:10
36 2673 Anders Ljungberg Rexel 01:39:36 00:16:15
37 2348 James Farmer 01:39:40 00:16:19
38 2665 Andreas Nilsson Rexel 01:39:42 00:16:21
39 2212 Henric Hjalmarsson Habo 01:39:46 00:16:25
40 2231 Daniel Kangas SMUAB 01:39:57 00:16:36
41 2411 Marika Thörewik 01:40:40 00:17:19
42 2358 Jan Thorman Team Runners High 01:40:43 00:17:22
43 2730 Jan Schütz Team Nordic Trail 01:41:57 00:18:36
44 2266 Patrik Spjuth TRH 01:42:21 00:19:00
45 2383 Johan Wassen 01:42:25 00:19:04
46 2031 Fredrik Clasen 01:43:00 00:19:39
47 2531 Stefan Palm Team Löplabbet 01:43:03 00:19:42
48 2186 Stefan Holmer 01:43:11 00:19:50
49 2517 Oskar Carlssons 01:43:19 00:19:58
50 2206 Martina Sellstrand 01:43:20 00:19:59
Previous
Next