Result list - Virtuella Varvetmilen

# Name Club Time Diff
1 1031 Carl Erixon Mölndals AIK 00:31:48 00:00:00
2 2257 Christoffer Hiding Fredrikshofs FIF 00:32:39 00:00:51
3 2399 Jonas Gustafsson Örgryte IS 00:32:51 00:01:03
4 2396 Nils Hammaräng Grip Högby IF 00:32:54 00:01:06
5 2264 Fredrik Sigurd SOK Knallen 00:33:14 00:01:26
6 2232 Nicklas Gunnarsson Örgryte IS Friidrottsklubb 00:33:55 00:02:07
7 2026 Philip Persson Team Blekinge 00:34:53 00:03:05
8 2588 Fredrik Nilsson 00:35:02 00:03:14
9 1112 Isak Nordin --- 00:35:04 00:03:16
10 2426 Anders Jansson --- 00:35:18 00:03:30
11 2463 Tobias Hermansson LANDVETTER 00:35:38 00:03:50
12 1543 Axel Strålin 00:36:14 00:04:26
13 2795 Anders Torstensson 00:36:34 00:04:46
14 2005 Andreas Schöndell 00:36:36 00:04:48
14 2713 Björn Engqvist Örebro AIK 00:36:36 00:04:48
16 1588 Anton Larsson 00:36:45 00:04:57
17 2887 Johan Gustafsson Majornas IK 00:37:19 00:05:31
17 2443 Rickard Allvin 00:37:19 00:05:31
19 2139 Sven Hellsten Scullrunners 00:37:22 00:05:34
20 1243 Jimmi Andersson AXA sports club 00:37:23 00:05:35
21 2368 Alexander Giannini 00:37:30 00:05:42
22 1951 simon csikasz 00:37:31 00:05:43
23 2744 Lars Bigsten 00:37:35 00:05:47
24 2883 Henrik Järnek 00:37:37 00:05:49
25 2626 philip Näslund Partille IF 00:37:43 00:05:55
26 1835 Daniel Lyckman 00:37:50 00:06:02
27 2317 Lucas Frew Lerum friidrott 00:37:56 00:06:08
27 2888 Mattias Gustavsson Majornas IK 00:37:56 00:06:08
29 2738 Joakim Nielsen Team Runner´s HIGH IF 00:38:08 00:06:20
30 2355 Jonas Hagelin Löp o skokliniken 00:38:17 00:06:29
31 2841 Richard Löwenborg Roma IF 00:38:18 00:06:30
32 2833 Lennart Olsson Lerum Friidrott 00:38:22 00:06:34
33 2475 Olof Lundberg 00:38:29 00:06:41
34 1053 Mathias Johansson Umara Sportsclub 00:38:53 00:07:05
35 2671 Olof Johannesson 00:38:54 00:07:06
36 2878 Martin Stjern 00:38:58 00:07:10
37 2674 Oscar Stomberg 00:39:01 00:07:13
38 2935 Jacob Ryder Örgryte IS 00:39:04 00:07:16
38 2457 Oskar Fridell Ericsson 00:39:04 00:07:16
40 2611 Fredrik Andersson Alingsås IF Friidrott 00:39:06 00:07:18
40 1387 Martin Rönnfors 00:39:06 00:07:18
42 2110 Jonas Hall 00:39:10 00:07:22
42 2802 Rasmus Kivinen 00:39:10 00:07:22
44 2904 Jonas Martinsson Trollhättans IF Friidrott 00:39:13 00:07:25
45 1888 Mattias Hagby 00:39:21 00:07:33
46 1391 Stina Bergman Lindskog 00:39:22 00:07:34
47 1892 Jonas Svedberg Solvikingarna 00:39:24 00:07:36
48 1048 Jimmy Borg 00:39:30 00:07:42
49 2672 Josef Carlson 00:39:35 00:07:47
50 2397 Antin Trogen 00:39:37 00:07:49
Previous
Next