Result list - Studentloppet 2021

# Name Club Time Diff
1 38 Sixten Melander MIFU 00:17:03 +00:00
2 83 Peter Magnusson UppX 00:17:22 +00:19
3 3 Henrik Zetterberg UppX 00:20:10 +03:07
4 52 Gabriella Josefsson Värmlands 00:20:16 +03:13
5 4 Simon Wallin UppX 00:20:22 +03:19
6 91 Jesper Murtomäki 00:20:24 +03:21
7 55 Evana López 00:20:57 +03:54
8 41 Henrik Sparr 00:21:07 +04:04
9 28 Oliver Degerstedt UARS 00:21:14 +04:11
10 42 Tobias Antonsson UARS 00:21:29 +04:26

Other races

11 15 Aled Midha VGIF 00:21:40 +04:37
12 95 benjamin meco 00:21:42 +04:39
13 96 Anton Holm 00:21:45 +04:42
14 5 Joakim Bjaaland VGIF 00:22:00 +04:57
15 43 Gabrielle de Giacomoni VGIF 00:22:18 +05:15
15 93 Jenny Larsson Uppsala Akademiska Roddarsällskap 00:22:18 +05:15
17 78 Viking Freij UARS 00:22:31 +05:28
18 14 Håkan Hjorthaug Karlsson Blodstenen löparklubb 00:22:42 +05:39
19 90 Marco Rep 00:22:55 +05:52
20 85 Zackeus Zetterberg 00:23:04 +06:01
21 94 Hans Lejdegård Uppsala Akademiska Roddarsällskap 00:23:14 +06:11
22 63 Michael Weiss 00:23:15 +06:12
22 10 Saga Backteman 00:23:15 +06:12
24 71 Maria Hendar If Trikadien 00:23:31 +06:28
25 59 Simon Andersson 00:24:00 +06:57
26 68 Ebba Berggren 00:24:06 +07:03
27 86 Virve Möllerström Aho 00:24:07 +07:04
28 34 William Johansson 00:24:48 +07:45
29 13 Armi Oksa 00:24:58 +07:55
30 9 Johannes Pettersson 00:25:01 +07:58
31 65 Julia Hoigt UARS 00:25:18 +08:15
32 64 Marius Walter runningchampions24.de 00:25:55 +08:52
33 84 Filip Palmqvist 00:26:08 +09:05
34 44 Alexander Maxia 00:26:17 +09:14
35 1 Amanda Hasth 00:26:28 +09:25
36 75 Lisa Ahrens UARS 00:26:51 +09:48
37 81 Maria Jansson 00:26:52 +09:49
38 76 Lutz Ahrens UARS 00:26:54 +09:51
39 60 Pernilla Andersson 00:27:46 +10:43
40 97 Linnea Svärd 00:27:59 +10:56
41 53 Elias Schriwer 00:28:17 +11:14
42 88 K Carter 00:28:50 +11:47
43 45 Ewa Töryä Mendez 00:29:08 +12:05
44 50 Fredrik Hemryd 00:29:37 +12:34
45 36 Mateusz Garbulowski Pora na trip 00:30:26 +13:23
46 92 Hanna Hallén Dalslands idrottsförening 00:30:31 +13:28
47 24 Annette Wolff 00:30:41 +13:38
48 25 Christine Attemalm 00:30:51 +13:48
49 51 Bim Gustavsson 00:31:06 +14:03
50 35 Karolina Smolinska-Garbulowska PoraNaTrip 00:31:31 +14:28
51 48 Emilia Lind 00:31:44 +14:41
52 49 Märta Lindquist Farmis 00:31:48 +14:45
53 30 Ulrike Dauter Uppsala Akademiska Roddarsällskap 00:32:01 +14:58
54 6 Carl Robert Lindström 00:32:02 +14:59
55 37 Natalie von der Lehr RadioScience 00:32:07 +15:04
56 69 Jessica Elfgren 00:32:13 +15:10
57 32 Anna Nematbakhsh UARS 00:33:07 +16:04
58 2 Clara Stockhaus 00:33:21 +16:18
59 12 Clotilde Charrier 00:33:43 +16:40
60 54 Marcus Johansson 00:33:58 +16:55
61 62 Rixte Schermerhorn 00:34:05 +17:02
62 61 Alina Krintovski runningchampions24.de 00:36:09 +19:06
63 17 Amanda Gustafsson 00:37:30 +20:27
64 39 Nellie Gabrielsson 00:38:09 +21:06
65 8 Johanna Grip V-Dala IF 00:39:11 +22:08
66 29 Emma Hirvonen 00:41:55 +24:52
67 79 Malena Sellen 00:43:13 +26:10
68 80 Aliya Boisselle 00:43:19 +26:16
69 18 Louise Blomberg 00:43:41 +26:38
70 98 Elisabeth Wågenberg 00:47:46 +30:43