Result list - Kristinaloppet Hemma

# Name Club Time Diff
1 10402 Anna Sabel Flängan If 02:08:40 +00:00
2 10420 Niina Mäntyniemi Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät 02:11:07 +02:27
3 10374 Virve Jouhten Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät 02:12:04 +03:24
4 10556 Anu Skog Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät 02:13:22 +04:42
5 10339 Carina Lindh 02:15:39 +06:59
6 10693 Susanne Hakola IFK Umeå 02:20:27 +11:47
7 10340 Jennie Dahlman Älvdalens IF 02:23:32 +14:52
8 10140 Nina Cederberg Nybro Ski 02:30:50 +22:10
9 4016 Katarina Carlström 02:31:03 +22:23
10 4083 Lovisa Balte 02:35:55 +27:15
11 10325 Margareta Rainer Tärna IK Fjällvinden 02:46:41 +38:01
12 10621 Ulla-Karin Ramde Forserums Skid och orienterings klubb 02:47:29 +38:49
13 10781 Patrizia Zeilinger-Harbich 02:48:36 +39:56
14 10134 Anna Erikson Nybroski 02:48:55 +40:15
15 10659 Malin Nordström 02:57:31 +48:51
16 10171 Katrin Hellbom 02:59:49 +51:09
17 10019 Anna Totland Grip 03:00:38 +51:58
18 10569 Johanna Wistedt 03:07:33 +58:53
19 10065 Lars Henriksson 03:07:49 +59:09
20 10437 Jenny Kölner 03:10:06 +1:01:26
21 10046 Annelie Carlsson 03:10:41 +1:02:01
22 10218 Nina Clarin 03:12:07 +1:03:27
23 10267 Inger Lindén Mullsjö 03:14:38 +1:05:58
24 10765 Heléne Eriksson 03:15:47 +1:07:07
25 10657 Åsa Björnram Daniel Supertöserna 03:21:48 +1:13:08
26 10577 Katharina Persson IFK Helsingborg 03:22:49 +1:14:09
27 10559 Monika Aronsson AXA SC 03:23:52 +1:15:12
28 10799 Barbro Karlsson Vännäs 03:34:09 +1:25:29
29 4015 Petra Carlenarson 03:34:28 +1:25:48
30 10667 Anna Bergdahl 03:39:53 +1:31:13
31 10195 Karin Paulsson 03:43:20 +1:34:40
32 10006 Clara Berglund 03:45:19 +1:36:39
33 10490 Karin Thelin 03:45:59 +1:37:19
34 10349 Jessica Wennerdahl TSOK 03:47:55 +1:39:15
35 10489 Eleonor Jansson 03:51:15 +1:42:35
36 10044 Maria Appelros ESK 03:51:20 +1:42:40
37 10243 Viktoria Karlsson Sya SK 03:51:39 +1:42:59
38 10623 Paulina Engel 03:53:40 +1:45:00
39 10674 Camilla Wennerdahl 03:53:43 +1:45:03
40 10202 Viktoria Frisk 03:54:03 +1:45:23
41 10625 Sandra Frimann-Clausen 03:56:24 +1:47:44
42 10606 Catharina Lagerberg 03:57:00 +1:48:20
43 10113 Lena Langendal Flängan IF 03:58:00 +1:49:20
44 10017 Anita Strid 04:02:05 +1:53:25
45 10486 Åse Olin Henrysson 04:06:08 +1:57:28
46 10767 Josefine Lundmark Bodén Sjulsmarks SK 04:06:44 +1:58:04
47 10072 Ida Didriksson 04:07:32 +1:58:52
48 10656 Jenny Pålsson Supertöserna 04:08:08 +1:59:28
49 4125 Sara Thyselius Tunafors SK 04:09:20 +2:00:40
50 10276 Anita Björkenlid 04:10:00 +2:01:20
51 10558 Helene Nilsson 04:12:09 +2:03:29
52 10219 Elin Clarin 04:13:43 +2:05:03
53 10004 Yuliya Zhuk 04:17:40 +2:09:00
54 10005 Tiina Talari 04:18:29 +2:09:49
55 10365 Ulricha Hedlund 04:20:20 +2:11:40
56 10343 Annette Duty 04:20:21 +2:11:41
57 10477 Märtha Wettergren FMIF 04:20:53 +2:12:13
58 10346 Annelie Gustafsson 04:24:11 +2:15:31
59 10654 Tanja-Birgit Söderström IFK Sala 04:26:19 +2:17:39
60 10689 Ulrika Elming 04:27:56 +2:19:16
61 10585 Linn Löfgren Vretare 04:30:11 +2:21:31
62 10582 Madeleine Dernfält Karlslunds IF SF 04:32:38 +2:23:58
63 10099 Marit Hichens Ishigaki 04:34:43 +2:26:03
64 10431 Nathalie Alsbjer 04:35:44 +2:27:04
65 10629 Jenny Svennbeck 04:36:00 +2:27:20
66 10630 Sofia Söderin 04:36:03 +2:27:23
66 4119 There Se Uppsalapolisens if 04:36:03 +2:27:23
68 10047 Monica Carlsson 04:46:08 +2:37:28
69 10025 Maria Viimne 04:46:41 +2:38:01
70 10217 Siv Sörman Wedevågs IF 04:48:45 +2:40:05
71 10536 Anna Falkenstam 04:50:56 +2:42:16
72 10321 Annelie Bjurkull 04:51:21 +2:42:41
73 10193 Ingela Carlsson 04:52:56 +2:44:16
74 10584 Karin Glanshed 04:53:21 +2:44:41
75 10695 U A Maries Vasatjejer 04:59:05 +2:50:25
76 10240 Johanna Gustavsson 05:13:59 +3:05:19
77 10418 Ingela Gisslén 05:14:30 +3:05:50
78 10772 Anna Sjöholm Hestra if 05:18:22 +3:09:42
79 10697 Malin Remmerfors Maries Vasatjejer 05:23:06 +3:14:26
80 10801 Agneta Bengtsson 05:26:10 +3:17:30
81 10534 Kerstin Löfroth 05:28:07 +3:19:27
82 10766 Linda Lundström Sjulsmark SK 05:34:26 +3:25:46
83 10759 Luisa Ström 05:34:34 +3:25:54
84 10604 Sofia Eriksson 05:36:04 +3:27:24
85 10319 Mariann Salomonsson 05:36:47 +3:28:07
86 10535 Ylva Sundqvist 05:37:44 +3:29:04
87 10286 Emelie Ingelmark 06:05:25 +3:56:45
88 10596 Lena Martell 06:20:05 +4:11:25
89 10597 Annika Nitz Vallentuna Össeby OL 06:23:40 +4:15:00
90 10287 Eva Öresjö 06:27:04 +4:18:24
91 10595 Johanna Elisabeth Martell 06:36:57 +4:28:17
92 10462 Helena Sunnergren 06:47:16 +4:38:36