Close

Top 100 amazing race participants

Toplist

Amazing performances have built this toplist! Comparable between sports and level. Elite or happy amature!

You will rank high if you frequently do races and if you get a large fan base (family and friends) to follow you during your races.

Position Name Points
1

Fredrik Tuisku

Eskilstuna IK Cykel & Triathlon

252.6
2

Max Ahston

Stockholms CK

244.8
3

Jim Eriksson

Norbergs CK

227.7
4

Jussi Kukkohovi

Tuvas dag/Tre skall bli nolll

205.1
5

Jonas Gefvert

OK Tyr

203.5
6

Christian Olgerfelt

193.3
7

Johan Pickl

Kungsörs SK

192.6
8

Tom Andersson

Ck Dainon

186.3
9

Christian Abrahamsson

Rönninge mtb

183.3
10

Christian Carlsson

Åmåls Ca

183.1
11

Jens Germundsjö

Bålsta ck

183
12

Pontus Hillström

Norrtälje CK

174.3
13

Wayne Butler

BSN

172.9
14

patrik palm

4771747

171.3
15

Michael Jansson

Örebrocyklisterna

164.5
16

Tobias Wallenqvist

Östersunds CK

164.3
17

Elisabet Scheiderbauer

MS Fighters

163.6
18

Eszter Simone

Sollentuna

163.3
19

Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling

Hofors AIF cykel

161.6
20

Mikael Karlsson

V207712

161.3
21

Peter Grafström

Team tcm

154.9
22

Carina Hammarstrand

PhysioCHraft

151.6
23

Jens Wissting

Obbola MTB Team UV by PP

151
24

Marie Krysander

Fuji Racing team

150.6
25

Fredrik Andersson

51350MTB

149.7
26

Fredrik Wäppling

Ck Dainon

145.7
27

Marie-Louise Johansson

Team MiNatt

143.5
28

Johan Kanto

RaceONE

142.8
29

Magnus Andersson

Perbellum SS

142.2
30

Markus Kumpula

Kungsörs sk/Team Hallstahammar

141.6
31

Nilla Johansson

SCT

141.1
32

Elov Olsson

Ockelbo SK

139.8
33

Tobias Sjölander

Loxysoft

139.2
34

Per Stridh

RaceONE

136.3
35

Ronnie Pettersson

MTB Täby

135.2
36

Niklas Hjalmarsson

Highland Cycling Club

135
37

Claes Berntsson

Ormögat Trail

134.7
38

Stefan Tibblin

Enköpings Ck

134.3
38

Tobias Arvidsson

Kungsbacka CK

134.3
40

Roger Löfgren

Eksjö CK

134
41

Sebastian Eriksson

Team Utan Gränser

133.9
42

Helena Hedberg

BEWI

133.8
43

Henrik Viklund

Ikjarl

133
44

Jonas Wintvik

Ullared

132.9
45

Daniel Carlsson

IK Fyris

132.7
46

Erik Stavder

Framsprång

132.5
47

Veronica Lindberg

2fotaframsteg

132.4
48

Kenneth Johansson

NCC IF Stockholm

132.3
49

Henrik Gunnarsson

Västkustens IT-Tjänst AB

132.1
50

Jonny Ljungberg

Varbergs MTB

132
51

Jonas Nilsson

Team Siri

131.8
52

Ulrica Landqvist

Ramsta SK

131.5
53

Andreas Høye

Slevik IL

127
53

Madeleine Ståhl

Finspångs CA

127
55

Mikael Evenfjäll

ÖCK

126.6
56

Torben Freytag

Fredrikshof CK

125.1
57

Stefan Walter

Åkersberga Sk

124.8
58

Christian Franzén

Ckc4

123.4
58

Hugo Sjöqvist

Lonesome Runners

123.4
60

Björn Norén

Team Camfil

123
60

Per Folkesson

Örserum

123
62

Mats Svärd

Fredrikshof CK

122.7
63

Niklas Westblad

Enskede Down Under

122.6
64

Rut Elfving

V4371183

122.4
65

Thomas Nordin

Ski Bike Run

122
66

Henri Sandgren

Ck Uni

121.8
66

Rolf Siltala

Lag i knIPA

121.8
68

Jonas Blick

Nykil

121.6
69

Joacim Bolin

Team Sportia Uppsala

121.5
70

Sandra Jansson

Team Snigel

121.3
71

Patrik Johansson

Ik trasten

121.2
72

Hans Lundkvist

Östersund CK

120.5
73

Håkan Olsson

BMK Uddevalla

120
73

Scott Cole

Team ÅEC

120
73

Stephan Wilson

120
76

Marcus Bernhard

Solvikingarna

119.8
77

Mats Andersson

AXA Sportsclub

119.5
78

Christian Nyström

Söderhamns Skärgårds Multisportare

118.7
79

Fredrik Andersson

117.8
80

Malin Karlsson

Finspångs CA

117.6
81

Ann-Sophie Lundgren

Trohoppträning/The Box haninge

117.5
82

Måns Lennstrand

MTB Täby

115.6
82

Martin Aasa

Föreningen Luleå Terrängcyklister

115.6
84

Robert Sivars Karlsson

Rembo IK

115
85

Lars Eriksson

AB Karl Hedin IF

114.8
86

Johannes Bergman

Ingen

114.4
87

Mattias Carlsson

Abloc

114.3
88

Björn Föllinger

Team Nordic Trail Örebro

113.2
88

Micke Johansson

Täby mtb

113.2
90

Mats Georgsson

Kopparbergs ck

113
91

Bert Droh

112
92

Magnus Grönlund

Haif mtb

111.8
92

Ove Zelin

Knivsta CK

111.8
94

Kent Staaf

Husby GC

110.3
95

Johan Alvarsson

Team Bewi

108.6
96

Fredrik Ström

Runacademy IF

108.5
97

Anton Enqvist

ÖCK

108.4
98

Andreas Gustafsson

107.2
99

Fredrik Axell

106.7
100

Patrik Wallin

106.2