Close

Top 100 amazing race participants

Toplist

Amazing performances have built this toplist! Comparable between sports and level. Elite or happy amature!

You will rank high if you frequently do races and if you get a large fan base (family and friends) to follow you during your races.

Position Name Points
1

Max Ahston

Stockholms CK

184.3
2

Jussi Kukkohovi

Tuvas dag / 3 skall bli 0

175.5
3

Christian Carlsson

Åmåls Ca

163.8
4

Christian Abrahamsson

Rönninge mtb

152.6
5

Jonas Nilsson

Team Siri

152.3
6

Jim Eriksson

Norbergs CK

148.5
7

Malin Karlsson

Finspångs CA

146.1
8

Elisabet Scheiderbauer

MS Fighters

143.7
9

Ellen Ahlgren

143.1
10

Fredrik Tuisku

Eskilstuna IK Cykel & Triathlon

142.4
11

Viktor Tyrberg

Annekärr

141
12

Madeleine Ståhl

Finspångs CA

138.2
13

Johan Kanto

Göteborgs SK

135.8
14

Mattias Pettersson

MP52

132.7
15

Jan Olsson

Futten

132.3
16

Frank Kawecki

132
16

Mattias Backman

Lonesome Runners

132
18

Kent Staaf

Husby GC

130.1
19

Stephan Wilson

130
20

Peter Grafström

Team tcm

125.3
21

Claes Berntsson

Ormögat Trail

124.3
22

Jonas Wintvik

Ullared

122.9
23

Johan Pickl

Kungsörs SK

122.6
24

Hugo Sjöqvist

Lonesome Runners

122.5
25

Nilla Johansson

SCT

120.7
26

Andreas Höye

Slevik IL

117.8
27

Tom Andersson

Ck Dainon

116.4
28

Jens Germundsjö

Bålsta ck

115.9
29

Veronika Marsell

115.6
30

Jenny Zaar

Ride of Hope

115.5
31

Camilla Wilhelmsson

Lysekil SLF

113.7
31

Jonas Gefvert

OK Tyr

113.7
33

Anna Skarp

dreambody

112.4
34

patrik palm

4771747

110.9
35

Håkan Olsson

BMK Uddevalla

110
35

Scott Cole

Team ÅEC

110
37

Thommy Dicander

Qwarnsveden Triiathlon

107.3
38

Tina Sjöberg

Bajen

105.2
39

Pontus Hillström

Norrtälje CK

104.2
40

Helena Hedberg

BEWI

104
41

Marcus Bernhard

Solvikingarna

103
42

Mats Svärd

FREDRIKSHOF CK

102.5
43

Kenneth Johansson

NCC IF Stockholm

102.3
44

Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling

Hofors AIF

102.1
45

Martin Granberg

Ck Antilopen

96.7
46

Fredrik Salomonsson

Åmål MTB

96.3
47

Johan Olsson

96
48

Fredrik Wäppling

Ck Dainon

95.6
49

Karin Norr Eriksson

94.8
50

Michael Jansson

Örebrocyklisterna

94.1
51

Tobias Wallenqvist

Östersunds CK

93.9
52

Andreas Ahlin

93.8
53

Sebastian Eriksson

Team Utan Gränser

93.7
54

Christian Olgerfelt

93.3
55

Eszter Simone

Sollentuna

93
56

Magnus Andersson

Perbellum SS

92.4
57

Bingo Rimer

Team Mustasch

92
58

Carina Hammarstrand

PhysioCHraft

91.6
58

Joacim Bolin

Team Sportia Uppsala

91.6
60

Jonas Larsson

Lonesome Runners

90.3
61

Marie Krysander

Fuji Racing team

90
62

Per Stridh

RaceONE

86.6
63

Marlene Sjöberg

RaceONE

86.5
64

Anders Norén

Täby

86
65

Måns Lennstrand

MTB Täby

85.6
66

Johan Kjellman

Mera lera MTB

85
67

Andreas Mörkvik

CK Vesslan

84.8
67

Therese Matsson

84.8
67

Ulrica Sjödén

Västerås CK

84.8
70

Pär Atuma Nilsson

Fredrikshof CK

84.7
71

Calle Åkerlindh

FAS

84.5
71

Helena Jönsson

Ormögat Trail

84.5
73

Stefan Tibblin

Enköpings Ck

84.4
74

Stefan Walter

Åkersberga Sk

84.2
75

Mia Thomsen

IF Linnéa

84
76

Kristin Andersson

83.8
77

Per Andersson

Team Kungälv

83.7
78

Niklas Lundin

Eksjö CK

83.5
79

Annika Wintvik

Team Wintvik

83.3
80

Petter Solding

QPharma

83.2
81

Wayne Butler

BSN

83.1
82

Simon Oleander Martinsson

83
83

Bengt-Olof Olsson

Ik Trasten

82.8
84

Veronica Lindberg

2fotaframsteg

82.7
85

Erik Stavder

Framsprång

82.4
86

Jerry Dammvik

Majorna

82.3
87

Rebecka Järefjord

82.2
88

Nina Eibring

Kristinehamn Multisport

82
89

Herman Looström

Värmdö

81.8
89

Jonny Ljungberg

Varbergs MTB

81.8
91

Marie Nicklasson

Munkedal

81.7
92

Anna Bylund

Stöcke TS Järnet

81.6
93

Teres Åkerman

Gävle

81.5
94

Sandra Jansson

Team Snigel

81.3
95

Peter Ferm

Uddevalla Ck

81
95

Sonny Jørgensen

81
97

Elov Olsson

Ockelbo SK

80
98

Bertil Lundberg

Malmö frisksportklubb

79.6
99

Mats Andersson

AXA Sportsclub

79.5
100

Stefan Palmgren

Strängnäs cykelklubb

79.2